ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13395105
nr 1339 5105
Rafael Canogar
(f. 1935), Spanien
Rafael Canogar (b. 1935), Spain. 'La mordaza', komposition med figurer. Signed, numbered 35/125, dated -74. Subject: ca 69x49 cm,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, "La mordaza", komposition med figurer. Signerad, numrerad 35/125, daterad -74. Motivet: ca 69x49 cm
Rafael Canogar, Spanish painter born 1935.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:28:39
31/7 09:39:00